Bhagnari > Blood donors >
  

Blood Donors - Overview  

A life must not be lost due to want of blood, which should be readily available at all times. You can nominate yourself to be one of the donors, in case if blood is required by one of the Bhagnaris.

If you are unable to find a Bhagnari blood donor for the required blood group, please visit www.indianblooddonors.com

List of Blood Donors in the order of Blood Group and Location  

 

 

Blood Grp Name Location Mobile No.
       
A- Ritika Kailash Bhagnari Dubai 971503492870
       
A+ Aarshiya Gautam Chugh Mumbai 919819220987
A+ Kailash Dudeja Dubai 971506574215
A+ Manik Talreja Toronto 14162588597
A+ Nisha Makkar Dubai 971503492869
       
AB+ Aarti Atul Khandelwal Gurgaon 919868093817
       
AB+ Archana Digra Mumbai 918879491815
AB+ Sunil Gobindram Nasta Mumbai 919167020304
       
B- Nitin Bhagnari Mumbai 919833590358
B- Priti Lulla Dubai 971504535103
       
B+ Aashna Sushil Sapru Mumbai 919769003842
B+ Anil Wadhwani Dubai 971506524069
B+ Anita Ashok Gehi Toronto 14164608888
B+ Deepak Kataria Dubai 971504534272
B+ Gulab Lulla Dubai 971504207753
B+ Haresh Mehta Mumbai 919821239038
B+ Kishore Alreja Mumbai 919820063897
B+ Kishore Gehi Dubai 971505750489
B+ Kishore Lulla Dubai 971506459472
B+ Komal Ashok Bhagnari Dubai 971561470515
B+ Kyra Melwani Mumbai 919820521858
B+ Lalit Nagpal Dubai 971506543670
B+ Mahesh Nasta Dallas 18177339716
B+ Nishita Mehta Mumbai 919821239038
B+ Renu Nasta Mumbai 919820516746
B+ Rhea Kailash Bhagnari Dubai 971507705134
B+ Rinkel Monishka Wadhare Dubai 971505954070
B+ Rishika Sunil Nasta Mumbai 919819693888
B+ Romila Vora Mumbai 919820213573
B+ Sangeeta R Nasta Mumbai 919220847944
B+ Suni Gehi Mumbai 919594638100
B+ Usha Gehi Mumbai 919769944450
       
O- Kiran Makjhija  Dubai 971502242654
       
O+ Anoop Alreja Mumbai 919820186210
O+ Anu Poplay Mumbai 919820631327
O+ Ashi Talreja Toronto 16472902648
O+ Ashok S Gehi Toronto  14164358888
O+ Avinash Gehi Mumbai 919004247000
O+ Dolly Nasta Mumbai 919819964355
O+ Kanchan Poplay Mumbai 919619838215
O+ Lata Arjun Gehani Dubai 971557629054
O+ Namrata Dewan Dubai 971503580857
O+ Namrata (Jham) Parulekar Mumbai 919819285825
O+ Ramesh Poplay Mumbai 919619838216
O+ Sanya Hingoo Mumbai 919820833145
O+ Sidhant Kamra Mumbai 919930432493
O+ Sunil Digra Mumbai 917666709059
O+ Sunita Mehta Dubai 971502816917
O+ Umesh Bhagnari Mumbai 919820848458
O+ Vijay Jham Mumbai 919820132124
O+ Vivek Govind Jham Dubai 971554498282